Série Sunset Series
2017-07-04
Preliminary Results
Protests end:
MenWomen
Bibite Sport - Men
Atome Sport - Men
Pee-Wee Sport - Men
Minime Sport - Men
Cadet Sport - Men
Senior Elite - Men
Masters 30+ Sport - Men
Masters 40+ Sport - Men
Masters 50+ Sport - Men
Bibite Sport - Women
Atome Sport - Women
Pee-Wee Sport - Women
Minime Sport - Women
Cadet Sport - Women
Senior Elite - Women
Masters 40+ Sport - Women
Bibite Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 6 Kai Sam 16:47.00 100
top
Atome Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 11 Mackenzie Sam 23:52.00 100
2 17 Emeric Paquette-Dicke 24:30.00 97
3 15 Nathan Mason 27:57.00 85
4 19 Sam Bundle 30:50.00 77
top
Pee-Wee Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 45 Alexis Bouchard 15:49.00 100
2 50 Julien Chagnon 19:25.00 81
3 53 Oliver Picard 19:44.00 80
4 44 Remi Brisebois 22:51.00 69
5 43 Vincent Lacasse 27:00.00 58
6 23 Daniel Gagnon 41:31.00 38
top
Bibite Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 8 Brigit Thomas 18:15.00 100
2 5 Maelle Paquette-Dicke 24:00.00 76
top
Atome Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 7 Lila Picard 31:55.00 100
2 16 Riley Scott 42:21.00 75
top
Pee-Wee Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 18 Ciara Westdal 24:32.00 100
2 54 Kaia Thomas 27:56.00 87
top
Minime Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 265 Felix Bouchard 25:17.00 100
2 116 William NG 26:55.00 93
3 113 Alexander Woodford 28:17.00 89
4 84 Nico Goertz 29:17.00 86
5 264 Francis Ricard 29:31.00 85
6 83 Taegan McGuire 34:28.00 73
7 262 Jeffrey Robertson 40:28.00 62
top
Minime Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 81 Lilli Thomas 32:09.00 100
top
Cadet Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 232 Emile Burke 31:54.00 100
2 267 Hugo Brisebois 32:16.00 98
3 114 Jeremi Belanger-Rammou 35:18.00 90
top
Cadet Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 231 Chloe McKenzie 36:01.00 100
top
Senior Elite - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 215 Patrick Seguin 1:07:17.00 100
top
Senior Elite - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 212 Sarah Dostie-Menard 55:09.00 100
2 213 Gray Heather 1:10:49.00 77
top
Masters 30+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 244 Adam Mallory 51:39.00 100
top
Masters 40+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 293 John Westdal 48:01.00 100
2 296 James McGuire 50:49.00 94
3 278 Alistar Scott 51:58.00 92
4 291 Michael Asselstine 54:42.00 87
5 277 Eric Larson 1:05:25.00 73
6 295 Richard Puddicombe 1:09:02.00 69
7 287 Christian Caron 1:11:40.00 67
top
Masters 40+ Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 297 Suzanne Harrison 42:39.00 100
2 281 Jeanne Minier 57:50.00 73
top
Masters 50+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 338 Gregory Varney 35:37.00 100
2 342 Colin Campbell 37:39.00 94
3 340 Dean Ouellette 48:21.00 73
top