Série Sunset Series
2017-06-19
Preliminary Results
Protests end:
MenWomen
Bibite Sport - Men
Atome Sport - Men
Pee-Wee Sport - Men
Minime Sport - Men
Cadet Sport - Men
Senior Elite - Men
Masters 30+ Sport - Men
Masters 40+ Sport - Men
Masters 50+ Sport - Men
Bibite Sport - Women
Atome Sport - Women
Pee-Wee Sport - Women
Minime Sport - Women
Masters 40+ Sport - Women
Bibite Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 6 Kai Sam 18:25.00 100
top
Atome Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 11 Mackenzie Sam 21:02.00 100
2 21 Oscar Bereznai 25:16.00 83
3 17 Emeric Paquette-Dicke 30:49.00 68
4 23 Daniel Gagnon 31:14.00 67
5 19 Sam Bundle 35:14.00 59
top
Pee-Wee Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 51 Skylar Sam 17:08.00 100
2 46 Gabriel Gosselin 26:38.00 64
top
Bibite Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 8 Brigit Thomas 15:28.00 100
2 5 Maelle Paquette-Dicke 15:35.00 99
top
Atome Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 7 Lila Picard 31:00.00 100
top
Pee-Wee Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 18 Ciara Westdal 20:19.00 100
2 55 Josephine Bereznai 23:48.00 85
3 56 Charlotte Brooks 24:03.00 84
4 54 Kaia Thomas 24:04.00 84
top
Minime Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 114 Jeremi Belanger-Rammou 22:41.00 100
2 116 William NG 23:31.00 96
3 261 Edouard Caron 23:54.00 94
4 84 Nico Goertz 24:40.00 91
5 82 Owen Brooks 25:32.00 88
6 80 Olivier Bereznai 27:12.00 83
7 111 Mason Griffin 29:56.00 75
8 282 Jack Drury 31:28.00 72
9 260 Angus Somers 33:00.00 68
top
Minime Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 81 Lilli Thomas 27:11.00 100
2 266 Laurielle Perron 36:24.00 74
top
Cadet Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 267 Hugo Brisebois 48:09.00 100
top
Senior Elite - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 246 Steve Tremblay 1:06:27.00 100
2 215 Patrick Seguin 1:07:42.00 98
top
Masters 30+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 247 Amenh Tsan 50:06.00 100
2 245 Matthew Smith 53:24.00 93
top
Masters 40+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 293 John Westdal 43:40.00 100
2 294 Craig Hawkes 47:51.00 91
3 286 Travis Field 48:42.00 89
4 284 Denis Menard 50:42.00 86
5 288 Todd Fairhead 51:16.00 85
6 280 Ben Bundle 54:12.00 80
7 283 Ian Hobson 1:02:32.00 69
8 295 Richard Puddicombe 1:02:46.00 69
9 287 Christian Caron 1:10:04.00 62
top
Masters 40+ Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 297 Suzanne Harrison 38:25.00 100
2 281 Jeanne Minier 49:36.00 77
top
Masters 50+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 342 Colin Campbell 35:20.00 100
2 339 Serge Cote 39:47.00 88
3 340 Dean Ouellette 45:23.00 77
top