Série Sunset Series
2016-08-23
Preliminary Results
Protests end:
MenWomen
Atome Sport - Men
Pee-Wee Sport - Men
Minime Sport - Men
Cadet Sport - Men
Junior Expert - Men
Senior Elite - Men
Masters 30+ Sport - Men
Masters 30+ Expert - Men
Masters 40+ Sport - Men
Masters 50+ Sport - Men
Atome Sport - Women
Minime Sport - Women
Senior Elite - Women
Senior Expert - Women
Masters 30+ Sport - Women
Masters 40+ Sport - Women
Atome Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 31 Oliver Watts 16:55.00 100
2 27 Remi Brisebois 21:33.00 78
3 26 Olivier Mason 21:55.00 77
4 25 Richard Fortin 23:41.00 71
5 29 Devry Lamb 29:09.00 58
top
Pee-Wee Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 66 Francis Ricard 15:40.00 100
2 73 Alexander Woodford 15:47.00 99
3 76 Julien Chagnon 17:22.00 90
4 57 Griffin Mason 17:41.00 88
5 75 Jack Drury 18:54.00 82
6 69 Alexander Runia 24:10.00 64
7 59 Jeffrey Morrell 24:28.00 64
8 58 Sasha Cote 27:05.00 57
top
Atome Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 39 Ciara Westdal 22:31.00 100
2 36 Claire Allan 24:40.00 91
top
Minime Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 94 Hugo Brisebois 25:09.00 100
2 85 Youssef Nouhi-Goupil 25:24.00 99
3 98 Robin Mason 25:56.00 96
4 86 Julien Brombach 32:38.00 77
5 109 Damian Vialaret 51:16.00 49
top
Minime Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 104 Chloe McKenzie 36:00.00 100
top
Cadet Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 125 Jeremie LaGrenade 44:51.00 100
2 124 Vincent Simard 50:39.00 88
top
Junior Expert - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 158 Emile Bernier 58:49.00 100
top
Senior Elite - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 210 Imad El-Ghazal 1:05:04.00 100
top
Senior Elite - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 217 Laurie Arseneault 45:05.00 100
top
Senior Expert - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 177 Sofia Attali 49:44.00 100
2 176 Emily Jibb 58:57.00 84
top
Masters 30+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 253 Amenh Tsan 50:44.00 100
2 248 Nick Van Egmond 57:21.00 88
top
Masters 30+ Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 249 Kelly Doyle 43:48.00 100
top
Masters 30+ Expert - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 257 Alain Beaudy 1:01:30.00 100
2 315 Steve Tremblay 1:05:10.00 94
top
Masters 40+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 329 John Westdal 42:58.00 100
2 311 Craig Hawkes 45:26.00 94
3 325 Nicholas Bundza 47:27.00 90
4 327 Michael Asseistine 48:52.00 87
5 303 Denis Menard 49:17.00 87
6 323 Jean-Christophe Vialaret 51:22.00 83
7 324 Michael Woodford 54:51.00 78
8 298 Andrew Olive 56:30.00 76
9 319 Dave Allan 57:38.00 74
10 300 Andre Gagnon 1:01:35.00 69
11 322 Ian Hobson 1:02:49.00 68
top
Masters 40+ Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 318 Jeanne Minier 42:56.00 100
top
Masters 50+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 345 Greg Varney 32:26.00 100
2 341 Petr Jakl 32:53.00 98
3 330 Colin Campbell 34:52.00 93
4 346 Allan Hawley 46:25.00 69
top