Série Sunset Series
2016-07-19
Preliminary Results
Protests end:
MenWomen
Atome Sport - Men
Pee-Wee Sport - Men
Minime Sport - Men
Cadet Sport - Men
Senior Elite - Men
Masters 30+ Sport - Men
Masters 30+ Expert - Men
Masters 40+ Sport - Men
Masters 50+ Sport - Men
Atome Sport - Women
Pee-Wee Sport - Women
Senior Elite - Women
Senior Expert - Women
Masters 30+ Sport - Women
Masters 40+ Sport - Women
Atome Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 31 Oliver Watts 17:46.00 100
2 30 Daniel Gagnon 37:18.00 47
top
Pee-Wee Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 71 Owen Brooks 15:45.00 100
2 75 Jack Drury 15:50.00 99
3 61 Elrik Johnston 16:57.00 92
4 62 Mikael Girard 17:30.00 90
5 64 Mongean Dominque 20:25.00 77
6 69 Alexander Runia 28:12.00 55
top
Atome Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 37 Charlotte Brooks 20:16.00 100
2 39 Ciara Westdal 21:59.00 92
3 36 Claire Allan 25:40.00 78
top
Pee-Wee Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 68 Amelia Stojdl 21:57.00 100
top
Minime Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 109 Damian Vialaret 20:29.00 100
2 94 Hugo Brisebois 20:40.00 99
3 97 Jeremi Belnager-Rannou 21:29.00 95
4 108 Dominique Ranger 25:03.00 81
5 99 Patrick Westdal 27:45.00 73
top
Cadet Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 124 Vincent Simard 48:36.00 100
2 128 Jeremie Ranger 49:32.00 98
3 126 Tyler Allan 51:39.00 94
4 130 Aidan Westdal 51:50.00 93
top
Senior Elite - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 219 Neil Schiemann 1:03:48.00 100
top
Senior Elite - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 226 Sarah Dostie-Menard 1:00:35.00 100
top
Senior Expert - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 177 Sofia Attali 46:13.00 100
top
Masters 30+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 253 Amenh Tsan 51:27.00 100
top
Masters 30+ Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 251 Melanie Schultz 42:37.00 100
top
Masters 30+ Expert - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 310 Robert Parniak 59:25.00 100
top
Masters 40+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 329 John Westdal 40:48.00 100
2 311 Craig Hawkes 43:58.00 92
3 323 Jean-Christophe Vialaret 44:13.00 92
4 348 Ian Stewart 47:13.00 86
5 327 Michael Asseistine 48:19.00 84
6 301 Mathieu Girard 53:35.00 76
7 322 Ian Hobson 53:47.00 75
top
Masters 40+ Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 318 Jeanne Minier 42:00.00 100
2 320 Prevost Manon 45:48.00 91
top
Masters 50+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 330 Colin Campbell 34:27.00 100
top