Série Sunset Series
2016-07-05
Preliminary Results
Protests end:
MenWomen
Atome Sport - Men
Pee-Wee Sport - Men
Minime Sport - Men
Cadet Sport - Men
Junior Expert - Men
Senior Elite - Men
Masters 30+ Sport - Men
Masters 30+ Expert - Men
Masters 40+ Sport - Men
Masters 50+ Sport - Men
Bibite Sport - Women
Pee-Wee Sport - Women
Minime Sport - Women
Senior Elite - Women
Masters 30+ Sport - Women
Masters 40+ Sport - Women
Atome Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 31 Oliver Watts 18:46.00 100
top
Pee-Wee Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 73 Alexander Woodford 16:56.00 100
2 76 Julien Chagnon 18:00.00 94
3 75 Jack Drury 18:19.00 92
4 69 Alexander Runia 27:09.00 62
5 64 Mongean Dominque 35:28.00 47
top
Bibite Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 9 Brigit Thomas 21:33.00 100
top
Pee-Wee Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 79 Lilli Thomas 17:34.00 100
2 77 Kaia Thomas 27:08.00 64
top
Minime Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 109 Damian Vialaret 21:50.00 100
2 97 Jeremi Belnager-Rannou 22:13.00 98
3 94 Hugo Brisebois 23:04.00 94
4 108 Dominique Ranger 25:42.00 84
5 90 Connor Lashley 25:58.00 84
6 95 Julien Audet-Welke 26:55.00 81
7 105 William NG 27:08.00 80
8 89 Louka Barrette 27:25.00 79
9 91 Max Field 30:20.00 71
10 96 Seth Hewie 33:29.00 65
top
Minime Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 100 Hannah Boehm 41:37.00 100
top
Cadet Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 125 Jeremie LaGrenade 44:43.00 100
2 124 Vincent Simard 47:51.00 93
3 123 Emile Burke 52:34.00 85
4 122 Ismael Nouhi-Goupil 53:59.00 82
top
Junior Expert - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 158 Emile Bernier 58:28.00 100
2 159 Edouard Comtois 1:02:01.00 94
top
Senior Elite - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 219 Neil Schiemann 1:01:30.00 100
top
Senior Elite - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 218 Flo Dostie Menard 43:07.00 100
2 225 Veronique Fortin 44:24.00 97
top
Masters 30+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 253 Amenh Tsan 53:57.00 100
top
Masters 30+ Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 251 Melanie Schultz 51:05.00 100
top
Masters 30+ Expert - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 310 Robert Parniak 1:00:29.00 100
2 257 Alain Beaudy 1:03:09.00 95
top
Masters 40+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 325 Nicholas Bundza 42:46.00 100
2 311 Craig Hawkes 45:02.00 94
3 328 George Lowe 46:08.00 92
4 327 Michael Asseistine 46:58.00 91
5 323 Jean-Christophe Vialaret 48:06.00 88
6 303 Denis Menard 49:16.00 86
7 348 Ian Stewart 49:54.00 85
8 326 Carlos Arruda 51:32.00 82
9 324 Michael Woodford 52:10.00 81
10 305 David Wright 53:33.00 79
11 313 Mathew NG 55:12.00 77
12 322 Ian Hobson 56:24.00 75
13 307 Patrick Comtois 56:26.00 75
top
Masters 40+ Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 314 Renee Pichard 39:05.00 100
2 318 Jeanne Minier 44:52.00 87
top
Masters 50+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 330 Colin Campbell 37:39.00 100
2 346 Allan Hawley 43:18.00 86
top