Série Sunset Series
2016-06-14
Preliminary Results
Protests end:
MenWomen
Bibite Sport - Men
Atome Sport - Men
Pee-Wee Sport - Men
Minime Sport - Men
Cadet Sport - Men
Junior Expert - Men
Senior Elite - Men
Senior Expert - Men
Masters 30+ Sport - Men
Masters 30+ Expert - Men
Masters 40+ Sport - Men
Masters 50+ Sport - Men
Atome Sport - Women
Pee-Wee Sport - Women
Senior Expert - Women
Masters 40+ Sport - Women
Bibite Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 10 Oscar Bereznai 11:23.00 100
top
Atome Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 32 Finn Mason 18:45.00 100
2 33 Julien Desjardine 20:53.00 89
top
Pee-Wee Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 71 Owen Brooks 15:32.00 100
2 73 Alexander Woodford 15:54.00 97
3 66 Francis Ricard 16:34.00 93
4 75 Jack Drury 17:31.00 88
5 65 Luca Bratianu 21:44.00 71
6 78 Vincent Lacasse 23:07.00 67
7 63 Angus Somers 23:36.00 65
8 64 Mongean Dominque 24:50.00 62
top
Atome Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 37 Charlotte Brooks 20:54.00 100
2 39 Ciara Westdal 21:30.00 97
3 34 Nola Stojdl 25:29.00 82
4 36 Claire Allan 26:36.00 78
5 38 Josephine Bereznai 29:06.00 71
top
Pee-Wee Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 79 Lilli Thomas 17:45.00 100
2 68 Amelia Stojdl 22:59.00 77
3 77 Kaia Thomas 29:00.00 61
top
Minime Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 109 Damian Vialaret 20:49.00 100
2 94 Hugo Brisebois 21:30.00 96
3 97 Jeremi Belnager-Rannou 22:25.00 92
4 106 Luke Allan 24:21.00 85
5 74 Samuel Rannou 24:41.00 84
6 98 Robin Mason 25:40.00 81
7 99 Patrick Westdal 25:41.00 81
8 95 Julien Audet-Welke 27:32.00 75
9 91 Max Field 28:12.00 73
10 101 Olivier Bereznai 29:24.00 70
11 96 Seth Hewie 33:35.00 61
12 93 Gabriel Caffim 40:04.00 51
top
Cadet Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 124 Vincent Simard 47:10.00 100
2 130 Aidan Westdal 51:23.00 91
3 126 Tyler Allan 51:24.00 91
4 123 Emile Burke 1:00:42.00 77
top
Junior Expert - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 158 Emile Bernier 57:40.00 100
2 159 Edouard Comtois 1:00:01.00 96
top
Senior Elite - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 229 Matthew Woods 1:04:17.00 100
top
Senior Expert - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 209 Jeremie Martin 1:12:30.00 100
2 179 Thomas Hoshizaki 1:12:38.00 99
top
Senior Expert - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 177 Sofia Attali 46:14.00 100
top
Masters 30+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 255 Matthew Smith 47:40.00 100
2 254 Michael Duckering 1:04:54.00 73
top
Masters 30+ Expert - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 310 Robert Parniak 58:04.00 100
2 315 Steve Tremblay 1:00:12.00 96
top
Masters 40+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 329 John Westdal 43:27.00 100
2 328 George Lowe 45:34.00 95
3 323 Jean-Christophe Vialaret 46:31.00 93
4 348 Ian Stewart 47:59.00 90
5 308 Travis Field 50:11.00 86
6 322 Ian Hobson 56:47.00 76
7 307 Patrick Comtois 57:12.00 75
top
Masters 40+ Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 314 Renee Pichard 40:27.00 100
2 318 Jeanne Minier 42:45.00 94
top
Masters 50+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 347 Bruno Cyr 30:26.00 100
2 330 Colin Campbell 33:17.00 91
top