Série Sunset Series
2016-06-07
Official Results

MenWomen
Bibite Sport - Men
Pee-Wee Sport - Men
Minime Sport - Men
Cadet Sport - Men
Junior Expert - Men
Senior Elite - Men
Senior Expert - Men
Masters 30+ Sport - Men
Masters 30+ Expert - Men
Masters 40+ Sport - Men
Masters 50+ Sport - Men
Atome Sport - Women
Pee-Wee Sport - Women
Minime Sport - Women
Senior Elite - Women
Masters 40+ Sport - Women
Bibite Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 10 Oscar Bereznai 11:49.00 100
top
Pee-Wee Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 73 Alexander Woodford 16:03.00 100
2 66 Francis Ricard 16:25.00 97
3 76 Julien Chagnon 17:05.00 93
4 75 Jack Drury 17:25.00 92
5 35 Seamus Williams 19:17.00 83
6 69 Alexander Runia 21:42.00 73
7 67 Zachary Rouleau 24:09.00 66
top
Atome Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 39 Ciara Westdal 21:59.00 100
2 38 Josephine Bereznai 23:13.00 94
3 36 Claire Allan 25:19.00 86
top
Pee-Wee Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 79 Lilli Thomas 18:53.00 100
2 77 Kaia Thomas 25:24.00 74
top
Minime Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 109 Damian Vialaret 22:20.00 100
2 108 Dominique Ranger 25:46.00 86
3 103 Laurent Fortier 26:06.00 85
4 98 Robin Mason 27:19.00 81
5 106 Luke Allan 27:39.00 80
6 99 Patrick Westdal 28:25.00 78
7 102 Leo Dallaire 28:52.00 77
8 74 Samuel Rannou 29:47.00 74
top
Minime Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 100 Hannah Boehm 39:42.00 100
top
Cadet Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 130 Aidan Westdal 54:20.00 100
2 126 Tyler Allan 59:21.00 91
top
Junior Expert - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 158 Emile Bernier 55:26.00 100
top
Senior Elite - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 224 John Burns 58:24.00 100
2 228 Eric Rouleau 1:00:30.00 96
top
Senior Elite - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 225 Veronique Fortin 47:55.00 100
2 226 Sarah Dostie-Menard 1:07:33.00 70
top
Senior Expert - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 178 Lucas Michaud 1:00:31.00 100
top
Masters 30+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 259 Christian Brochu 49:17.00 100
top
Masters 30+ Expert - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 310 Robert Parniak 1:00:19.00 100
2 315 Steve Tremblay 1:03:02.00 95
top
Masters 40+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 325 Nicholas Bundza 43:40.00 100
2 329 John Westdal 43:45.00 99
3 311 Craig Hawkes 46:23.00 94
4 323 Jean-Christophe Vialaret 47:24.00 92
5 327 Michael Asseistine 49:04.00 88
6 328 George Lowe 51:50.00 84
7 319 Dave Allan 55:39.00 78
8 348 Ian Stewart 1:05:30.00 66
9 309 Brendan Carley 1:15:33.00 57
top
Masters 40+ Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 314 Renee Pichard 39:57.00 100
2 316 Suzanne Harrison 41:03.00 97
3 320 Prevost Manon 52:15.00 76
top
Masters 50+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 347 Bruno Cyr 30:49.00 100
2 330 Colin Campbell 34:14.00 90
top