Série Sunset Series
2016-05-31
Preliminary Results
Protests end:
MenWomen
Pee-Wee Sport - Men
Minime Sport - Men
Cadet Sport - Men
Junior Expert - Men
Senior Elite - Men
Senior Expert - Men
Masters 30+ Sport - Men
Masters 30+ Expert - Men
Masters 40+ Sport - Men
Masters 50+ Sport - Men
Atome Sport - Women
Pee-Wee Sport - Women
Minime Sport - Women
Cadet Sport - Women
Masters 40+ Sport - Women
Pee-Wee Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 73 Alexander Woodford 18:15.00 100
2 71 Owen Brooks 18:22.00 99
3 75 Jack Drury 19:08.00 95
4 70 Seamus William 21:23.00 85
5 72 Liam Redl 21:45.00 83
6 69 Alexander Runia 23:53.00 76
7 78 Patrick Westdal 29:15.00 62
8 74 Samuel Rannou 29:28.00 61
top
Atome Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 37 Charlotte Brooks 23:37.00 100
2 39 Ciara Westdal 24:10.00 97
3 38 Josephine Bereznai 26:16.00 89
4 36 Claire Allan 31:20.00 75
5 34 Nola Stojdl 31:47.00 74
top
Pee-Wee Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 79 Lilli Thomas 20:16.00 100
2 68 Amelia Stojdl 25:56.00 78
3 77 Kaia Thomas 27:53.00 72
top
Minime Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 108 Dominique Ranger 27:13.00 100
2 106 Luke Allan 27:14.00 99
3 110 Quinn McCart 27:49.00 97
4 107 Leo Dallaire 29:07.00 93
5 109 Damian Vialaret 29:20.00 92
6 105 William NG 30:43.00 88
top
Minime Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 104 Chloe McKenzie 25:58.00 100
top
Cadet Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 130 Aidan Westdal 51:15.00 100
2 126 Tyler Allan 51:15.00 100
3 127 Antoine Ranger 58:39.00 87
top
Cadet Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 129 Amelia Redl 46:06.00 100
top
Junior Expert - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 159 Edouard Corntois 1:01:57.00 100
top
Senior Elite - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 228 Eric Rouleau 56:47.00 100
2 229 Matthew Woods 1:00:02.00 94
3 227 Robert Hargrove 1:03:12.00 89
top
Senior Expert - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 178 Lucas Michaud 58:46.00 100
top
Masters 30+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 255 Matthew Smith 47:59.00 100
2 259 Christian Brochu 49:43.00 96
3 256 Jonathan Scnnidt 51:55.00 92
top
Masters 30+ Expert - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 257 Alain Beaudy 59:23.00 100
2 315 Steve Tremblay 1:00:53.00 97
top
Masters 40+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 325 Nicholas Bundza 44:45.00 100
2 323 Jean-Christophe Vialaret 46:20.00 96
3 328 George Lowe 47:03.00 95
4 348 Ian Stewart 51:31.00 86
5 326 Carlos Arruda 52:29.00 85
6 329 John Westdal 53:53.00 83
7 321 Tim OConnor 54:46.00 81
8 312 David Stojdl 55:04.00 81
9 324 Michael Woodford 55:34.00 80
10 322 Ian Hobson 56:13.00 79
11 319 Dave Allan 58:00.00 77
top
Masters 40+ Sport - Women
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 314 Renee Pichard 38:33.00 100
2 316 Suzanne Harrison 39:14.00 98
3 318 Jeanne Minier 43:25.00 88
4 320 Prevost Manon 45:51.00 84
top
Masters 50+ Sport - Men
Rank Plate # Name Time Points
1 330 Colin Campbell 35:43.00 100
2 349 Dale Irwin 37:15.00 95
top